NRL 2026 · Round 21 · 24 July 2026 · Accor Stadium
South Sydney Rabbitohs28
FT
Melbourne Storm26

South Sydney Rabbitohs

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Matt DuftyFullback0000232636200
Alex JohnstonWing4100212924002
Latrell SiegwaltCentre2011098151300
Jack WightonCentre4100193116613
Campbell GrahamWing8200213955011
Cody WalkerFive-Eighth00010691811102
Ashton WardHalfback2011039160501
Tevita TatolaProp00000117400100
Brandon SmithHooker4100141181200
Keaon KoloamatangiProp00000134431410
Euan AitkenSecond Row0000088372500
Lachlan HubnerInterchange0000045340500
Jayden SullivanInterchange00000000000
Jye GrayInterchange00000000000
Liam Le BlancInterchange0000045140000
Jamie HumphreysInterchange0001024340300
Bronson GarlickLock0000011150200
John RadelSecond Row4100191261100
Thomas FletcherInterchange0000174260300
Total28624101563357285339

Melbourne Storm

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Sualauvi Fa'alogoFullback4101129179101
Siulagi Tuimalatu-BrownWing41001105120112
Jack HowarthCentre00000119113520
Nick MeaneyCentre41001145275200
Moses LeoWing0000115299401
Tyran WishartFive-Eighth101301109384300
Jahrome HughesHalfback0002078153310
Stefano UtoikamanuProp00011161339120
Harry GrantInterchange000002060000
Josh KingProp00000137361110
Cooper ClarkeSecond Row0000097262100
Oryn KeeleySecond Row41000172383331
Trent LoieroLock00000106501200
Trent ToelauHooker0000186330400
Alec MacDonaldInterchange0000091192100
Angus HincheyInterchange00000000000
Jack HetheringtonInterchange0000016100000
Stanley HuenInterchange00000000000
Manaia WaitereInterchange00000000000
Total26534718853705132105

Box score from real NRL match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).