NRL 2026 · Round 21 · 25 July 2026 · GIO Stadium
Canberra Raiders56
FT
Wests Tigers10

Canberra Raiders

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Kaeo WeekesFullback4100017524100
Jed StuartWing8200111054101
Simi SasagiCentre00022214146130
Matt TimokoCentre4100197143110
Xavier SavageWing4100117134102
Ethan StrangeFive-Eighth4100168195000
Ethan SandersHalfback201842113174501
Corey HorsburghProp00010145403110
Tom StarlingHooker0000076371300
Joseph TapineProp00000182181020
Zac HoskingSecond Row0000065200101
Morgan SmithiesLock0000099181200
Jayden BraileyInterchange000001160000
Ata MariotaSecond Row00000160305310
Josh Papali'iInterchange0000063160001
Daine LaurieInterchange123002133194111
Matty NicholsonInterchange000004370100
Sebastian KrisInterchange00000000000
Vena Patuki-CaseInterchange00000000000
Total561087101925285452297

Wests Tigers

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Jahream BulaFullback0001014544502
Junior TupouWing0000112563002
Sunia TuruvaCentre000003290301
Patrick HerbertCentre00000107212400
Faaletino TavanaWing410019310302
Jarome LuaiFive-Eighth0000078202710
Javon AndrewsHalfback0000055291700
Terrell MayProp0000070322230
Apisai KoroisauHooker2011025280200
Fonua PoleProp0000072330200
Samuela FainuSecond Row0000087363500
Ethan RobertsSecond Row4100162392320
Alex TwalLock0000089291320
Jared HaywoodInterchange0000026150000
Sione FainuInterchange0000082181300
Alex SeyfarthInterchange0000065130210
Bunty AfoaInterchange0000018120101
Starford To'aInterchange00000000000
Heath MasonInterchange00000000000
Total1021231231345215298

Box score from real NRL match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).