NRL 2026 · Round 21 · 25 July 2026 · Accor Stadium
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs18
FT
Warriors6

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Connor TraceyFullback0001013832052
Jacob KirazWing4100116248020
Matt BurtonCentre00001117106311
Enari TualaCentre00001194224111
Jethro RinakamaWing0000016288013
Stephen CrichtonFive-Eighth10130282120612
Lachlan GalvinHalfback00010105173410
Max KingProp00000125392011
Bailey HaywardHooker0000025480500
Leo ThompsonProp00000112321210
Viliame KikauSecond Row0001087201640
Jacob PrestonSecond Row41002110424210
Jaeman SalmonLock00000107305300
Sean O'SullivanInterchange00000000000
Josh CurranInterchange0000065171300
Harry HayesInterchange0000029211400
Lipoi HopoiInterchange0000045111200
Jed ReardonInterchange00000000000
Gordon Chan Kum TongInterchange00000000000
Total183337166533647411910

Warriors

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Taine TuaupikiFullback000006720101
Dallin Watene-ZelezniakWing00001201105333
Ali LeiatauaCentre0000090145711
Adam PompeyCentre00000106180201
Alofiana Khan-PereiraWing00000101101101
Chanel Harris-TavitaFive-Eighth6110065210611
Te Maire MartinHalfback0000180192431
James Fisher-HarrisProp00000120392421
Wayde EganHooker0000066401510
Mitchell BarnettProp00010171285301
Kurt CapewellSecond Row0000059433420
Jacob LabanSecond Row0000065262302
Erin ClarkLock0000087253310
Samuel HealeyInterchange00000000000
Tanner Stowers-SmithInterchange0000078262100
Demitric VaimaugaInterchange0000072283010
Leka HalasimaInterchange0000041132100
Charnze Nicoll-KlokstadInterchange0000010385041
Luke MetcalfInterchange00000000000
Total61112157237041481914

Box score from real NRL match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).