NRL 2026 · Round 21 · 26 July 2026 · Netstrata Jubilee Stadium
St George-Illawarra Dragons18
FT
Gold Coast Titans38

St George-Illawarra Dragons

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Clint GuthersonFullback0001016543032
Setu TuWing0000015231010
Mat FeagaiCentre000008491501
Valentine HolmesCentre60311106100301
Tyrell SloanWing4100217453201
Daniel AtkinsonFive-Eighth0000044141302
Kyle FlanaganHalfback4100049250201
Loko Jnr Pasifiki TongaProp00000140374000
Damien CookHooker0000029271200
Toby CouchmanProp00000140560110
Dylan EganSecond Row0000054450301
Hamish StewartSecond Row00011110431601
Ryan CouchmanLock00000114601020
Jacob LiddleInterchange4100043270110
Luciano LeiluaInterchange00000000000
Josh KerrInterchange0000028160000
Jacob HalangahuInterchange0000072261001
Lyhkan King-TogiaInterchange000004530001
Emre GulerInterchange00000000000
Total18333415494101728812

Gold Coast Titans

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Keano KiniFullback0000226005031
Dean IeremiaWing0000016720001
Jojo FifitaCentre0000186183110
Jaylan De GrootCentre8200112782000
Phillip SamiWing4100024742001
Jayden CampbellFive-Eighth181732100113100
Zane HarrisonHalfback0000031201300
Moeaki FotuaikaProp00000164250100
Oliver PascoeHooker4100063461010
Tino Fa'asuamaleauiProp41001198263401
Arama HauSecond Row0000070382200
Beau FermorSecond Row00000146272220
Chris RandallLock0001182263000
Josh PatstonInterchange0000076250110
Klese HaasInterchange0000063160001
Cooper BaiInterchange0000079160200
Sam VerrillsInterchange0001010110000
Lachlan IliasInterchange00000000000
Sialetili FaeamaniInterchange00000000000
Total3867581969319271785

Box score from real NRL match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).