NRL 2026 · Round 22 · 31 July 2026 · WIN Stadium
St George-Illawarra Dragons22
FT
Dolphins28

St George-Illawarra Dragons

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Clint GuthersonFullback4101019071220
Setu TuWing4100114642401
Valentine HolmesCentre60312219151112
Tyrell SloanWing4100211261000
Daniel AtkinsonInterchange00000000000
Kyle FlanaganHalfback0001036200210
Loko Jnr Pasifiki TongaProp00000126280100
Damien CookHooker0000054310310
Toby CouchmanProp0000068171100
Dylan EganSecond Row0000082403201
Hamish StewartSecond Row0001091402600
Ryan CouchmanLock41001170392020
Jacob LiddleInterchange0000053200200
Luciano LeiluaInterchange00000000000
Josh KerrInterchange00001102162001
Jacob HalangahuInterchange0000087340101
Moses SuliCentre0000011460202
Lyhkan King-TogiaFive-Eighth0000067231200
Emre GulerInterchange0000044261100
Total2243471761372173078

Dolphins

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Hamiso Tabuai-FidowFullback4100014740000
Jamayne IsaakoWing8040015830010
Jack BostockCentre00010159185121
Herbie FarnworthCentre00020195163040
Selwyn CobboWing8200222324003
Kodi NikorimaFive-Eighth0001184261101
Brad SchneiderInterchange00000000000
Thomas FleglerProp4100152251000
Jeremy Marshall-KingHooker0001044361101
Francis MoloProp0000060330101
Connelly LemueluSecond Row00000136302312
Kulikefu FinefeuiakiSecond Row00000170413301
Morgan KnowlesLock0000043380300
Kurt DonoghoeInterchange00001102163120
Max PlathInterchange0000071342000
Tom GilbertInterchange00000114141201
Felise KaufusiInterchange00000000000
Ray StoneInterchange4100172191100
Isaiya KatoaHalfback0000095221202
Total285456192537728191013

Box score from real NRL match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).