NRL 2026 · Round 22 · 31 July 2026 · AAMI Park
Melbourne Storm22
FT
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs36

Melbourne Storm

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Sualauvi Fa'alogoFullback4101111884220
Siulagi Tuimalatu-BrownWing000003410103
Manaia WaitereCentre0000038141301
Nick MeaneyCentre6030159141122
Moses LeoWing820017443203
Tyran WishartFive-Eighth0001177295310
Stefano UtoikamanuProp00000114273531
Trent ToelauHooker0002026160521
Josh KingProp0000086281500
Cooper ClarkeSecond Row0000085251210
Oryn KeeleySecond Row00000115424412
Trent LoieroLock00000104393220
Hayden WatsonHalfback0000090233810
Alec MacDonaldInterchange0000060290201
Jack HetheringtonInterchange00000000000
Shawn BloreInterchange00000000000
Joe ChanInterchange0000044111100
Angus HincheyInterchange4100056100000
Jai BowdenInterchange00000990000
Total224344118932930461514

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Connor TraceyFullback0000011476100
Jacob KirazWing0000015835222
Matt BurtonCentre4101010772112
Enari TualaCentre00001133134212
Jethro RinakamaWing4100217553111
Stephen CrichtonFive-Eighth16242254124211
Lachlan GalvinHalfback0000086235301
Max KingProp00000131382201
Bailey HaywardHooker000000300500
Leo ThompsonProp0000099342010
Viliame KikauSecond Row00011114216311
Jacob PrestonSecond Row0000089431111
Jaeman SalmonLock82002114391300
Kurt MannInterchange000002280201
Josh CurranInterchange4100157212200
Harry HayesInterchange0000031190200
Alekolasimi JonesInterchange00000000000
Sean O'SullivanInterchange00000000000
Jonathan SuaInterchange00000000000
Total36744914843234332913

Box score from real NRL match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).