NRL 2026 · Round 22 · 1 Aug 2026 · Cbus Super Stadium
Gold Coast Titans6
FT
Warriors42

Gold Coast Titans

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Keano KiniFullback0000017548332
Dean IeremiaWing0000011024100
Jojo FifitaCentre0000184181300
AJ BrimsonCentre0000182152411
Phillip SamiWing0000023333102
Jayden CampbellFive-Eighth2011057194402
Zane HarrisonHalfback0000052160200
Moeaki FotuaikaProp0000171341101
Oliver PascoeHooker0000011460710
Tino Fa'asuamaleauiProp00000161287612
Arama HauSecond Row4100127203412
Beau FermorSecond Row00000111450500
Chris RandallLock0000040330300
Kurtis MorrinInterchange0000021150010
Josh PatstonInterchange0000039381302
Klese HaasInterchange0000039280110
Cooper BaiInterchange0000061120301
Sam VerrillsInterchange00000000000
Jaylan De GrootInterchange00000000000
Total6111413743763451915

Warriors

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Charnze Nicoll-KlokstadFullback0000123344010
Dallin Watene-ZelezniakWing4100120420000
Ali LeiatauaCentre00011160175100
Adam PompeyInterchange00000000000
Alofiana Khan-PereiraWing410229863111
Chanel Harris-TavitaFive-Eighth141501139162212
Te Maire MartinHalfback8201298254410
James Fisher-HarrisProp0000099280100
Wayde EganHooker00000105342110
Mitchell BarnettProp00010141251500
Kurt CapewellSecond Row00000104210501
Jacob LabanSecond Row41001133376431
Erin ClarkLock00011150240420
Samuel HealeyInterchange0000038102010
Tanner Stowers-SmithInterchange00000165306101
Leka HalasimaCentre4101113265302
Luke MetcalfInterchange00000000000
Eddie Ieremia-ToeavaInterchange41001171384230
Riley PriceInterchange000004463010
Total428571222143294734158

Box score from real NRL match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).