NRL 2026 · Round 22 · 2 Aug 2026 · Ocean Protect Stadium
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks32
FT
South Sydney Rabbitohs16

Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
William KennedyFullback0000011835100
Sione KatoaWing0000111636103
Jesse RamienCentre00000109125410
KL IroCentre000004560210
Ronaldo MulitaloWing4101211576030
Braydon TrindallFive-Eighth0002062122011
Nicho HynesHalfback120611159262041
Addin Fonua-BlakeInterchange41001150176320
Blayke BraileyHooker4100143453210
Tom HazeltonInterchange0000078170000
Briton NikoraSecond Row41001132233100
Teig WiltonSecond Row00000106272111
Cameron McInnesLock00000115373101
Siosifa TalakaiInterchange410003521001
Billy BurnsInterchange0000034190200
Oregon KaufusiProp0000064242131
Jesse ColquhounProp00000134311000
Jayden BerrellInterchange00000010000
Samuel StonestreetInterchange00000000000
Total32564716153124719179

South Sydney Rabbitohs

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Matt DuftyFullback0000125653111
Alex JohnstonWing4100011272000
Latrell SiegwaltCentre812017770610
Jack WightonCentre0000057240510
Campbell GrahamWing41003172121032
Cody WalkerFive-Eighth0002075194421
Ashton WardHalfback0000026141413
Tevita TatolaProp00000109350200
Brandon SmithHooker0000016310400
John RadelProp00000100330101
Keaon KoloamatangiSecond Row00000145373311
Lachlan HubnerLock0001163380711
Jye GrayInterchange0000012082000
Jamie HumphreysInterchange0000021270100
Liam Le BlancInterchange0000024180100
Sean KeppieInterchange0000051252600
Jayden SullivanInterchange00000000000
Thomas FletcherInterchange00000000000
Adam ElliottSecond Row0000047260200
Total163236147136618471110

Box score from real NRL match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).