NRL 2026 · Round 22 · 2 Aug 2026 · CommBank Stadium
Wests Tigers13
FT
Parramatta Eels16

Wests Tigers

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Jahream BulaFullback0000015352103
Junior TupouWing0000013546011
Heamasi MakasiniCentre0000072162200
Patrick HerbertCentre0000185124201
Sunia TuruvaWing0000116822101
Jarome LuaiFive-Eighth0000076240511
Adam DoueihiHalfback91201124174002
Terrell MayProp00000214295020
Apisai KoroisauHooker0000148352301
Fonua PoleInterchange41001139116110
Samuela FainuSecond Row0000067402301
Sione FainuSecond Row0000038320300
Alex TwalLock00000136384201
Heath MasonInterchange00000000000
Charlie MurrayInterchange00000070000
Alex SeyfarthProp0000089191101
Tony SukkarInterchange0000064160000
Tristan HopeInterchange00000000000
Starford To'aInterchange00000000000
Total13220516083074024513

Parramatta Eels

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Isaiah IongiFullback4101111254204
Brian KellyWing0000014833211
Will PenisiniCentre0000096182511
Jordan SamraniCentre4100114293222
Josh Addo-CarrWing0000115163103
Ronald VolkmanFive-Eighth0000077200200
Mitchell MosesHalfback4022044121501
Sam TuivaitiProp0000087340201
Tallyn Da SilvaHooker4100127341500
Jack WilliamsProp00000102445400
Kelma TuilagiSecond Row0000054150101
Kitione KautogaSecond Row0000079360611
Jack de BelinLock0000042340301
Dylan WalkerInterchange0000045220300
Junior PauloInterchange0000054160110
Teancum BrownInterchange0000081252200
Harrison EdwardsInterchange0000012130100
Joash PapaliiInterchange00000000000
Toni MataeleInterchange00000000000
Total16323413533462447616

Box score from real NRL match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).