NRL 2026 · Round 23 · 6 Aug 2026 · Cbus Super Stadium
Gold Coast Titans8
FT
North Queensland Cowboys30

Gold Coast Titans

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Keano KiniFullback0001011604421
Dean IeremiaWing0000011311001
Jojo FifitaCentre00001163108011
AJ BrimsonHalfback00001103203100
Phillip SamiWing8200222247111
Jayden CampbellFive-Eighth0000070181503
Lachlan IliasInterchange00000000000
Moeaki FotuaikaProp0000094333400
Oliver PascoeInterchange0000035360400
Tino Fa'asuamaleauiProp00000190346310
Arama HauInterchange00000000000
Beau FermorSecond Row00000120367400
Chris RandallLock0000066260110
Kurtis MorrinInterchange0000072191401
Josh PatstonSecond Row0000063400031
Klese HaasInterchange0000078200001
Cooper BaiInterchange0000023101100
Sam VerrillsHooker000002170200
Jaylan De GrootCentre00010122151520
Total82024165233943391110

North Queensland Cowboys

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Scott DrinkwaterFullback10051017043300
Braidon BurnsWing0000023787111
Zac LaybuttCentre00000113162201
Tom ChesterCentre00000191157501
Murray TaulagiWing0000014481102
Jake CliffordFive-Eighth4100156164310
Jaxon PurdueHalfback41011137233210
Griffin NeameProp0000060240600
Soni LukeHooker0001041411502
Jason TaumaloloProp41001158201311
Heilum LukiSecond Row82002110434102
Kai O'DonnellSecond Row0000080280300
Reuben CotterLock0000055510510
Ethan KingInterchange00000980001
Thomas MikaeleInterchange00000163313130
Matthew LodgeInterchange00000000000
Coen HessInterchange0000031251001
Sam McIntyreInterchange00000000000
John BatemanInterchange0000064130200
Total30553518193743743812

Box score from real NRL match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).