NRL 2026 · Round 23 · 8 Aug 2026 · Allianz Stadium
South Sydney Rabbitohs28
FT
Parramatta Eels24

South Sydney Rabbitohs

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Matt DuftyFullback0000221543200
Alex JohnstonWing12300413285000
Tallis DuncanCentre00020101221110
Jack WightonCentre0001078113102
Cody WalkerFive-Eighth0002193222402
Ashton WardHalfback402001731100
Tevita TatolaProp4100086330200
Brandon SmithHooker4100125211100
Keaon KoloamatangiProp00000190403311
David FifitaSecond Row00000139275211
Adam ElliottSecond Row0000082312001
Cameron MurrayLock0000080471400
Jye GrayWing4100322733002
Lachlan HubnerInterchange0000040270300
Sean KeppieInterchange0000087302400
Jamie HumphreysInterchange00000110160200
Jayden SullivanInterchange00000117190102
Thomas FletcherInterchange00000000000
Moala Graham-TaufaInterchange00000000000
Total286251118193643231311

Parramatta Eels

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Isaiah IongiFullback000004862301
Brian KellyWing0000018251210
Will PenisiniCentre00000124172111
Jordan SamraniCentre4100119790112
Josh Addo-CarrWing000008496200
Ronald VolkmanFive-Eighth41021101172511
Mitchell MosesHalfback8040061130211
Sam TuivaitiProp0000061231200
Tallyn Da SilvaInterchange4100144141201
Luca MorettiProp0000071272010
Jack WilliamsSecond Row00010166363220
Kitione KautogaSecond Row00000120314310
Jack de BelinLock0000041160100
Saxon PrykeInterchange00000120311210
Junior PauloInterchange00000108190020
Teancum BrownInterchange00000119271310
Jezaiah Funa-IutaInterchange00000000000
Toni MataeleInterchange00000000000
Ryley SmithHooker4100072300300
Total24443317193302634137

Box score from real NRL match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).