NRL 2026 · Round 23 · 9 Aug 2026 · Netstrata Jubilee Stadium
St George-Illawarra Dragons24
FT
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks16

St George-Illawarra Dragons

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Clint GuthersonFullback0000017375011
Setu TuInterchange4100217034101
Moses SuliCentre00000145155001
Valentine HolmesCentre121401127163520
Tyrell SloanWing4100316605201
Lyhkan King-TogiaFive-Eighth0001049130300
Kyle FlanaganHalfback00010572250001
Loko Jnr Pasifiki TongaProp00000156430000
Damien CookInterchange00000000000
Emre GulerProp0000079370010
Dylan EganSecond Row0000071444210
Hamish StewartSecond Row41010109471323
Ryan CouchmanLock00000147722111
Jacob LiddleHooker0000170580210
Josh KerrInterchange00000000000
Jacob HalangahuInterchange0000030260100
Jacob WebsterInterchange0000047302100
Daniel AtkinsonInterchange00000000000
Mat FeagaiWing000006911000
Total2444372180437322199

Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
William KennedyFullback0000013830100
Sione KatoaWing4100122726301
Jesse RamienCentre410018873110
Mawene HirotiCentre00000148321301
Ronaldo MulitaloWing0000014372212
Braydon TrindallFive-Eighth0001027180510
Nicho HynesHalfback4021193201211
Addin Fonua-BlakeProp0000082200120
Blayke BraileyHooker0001019450210
Jesse ColquhounProp0000084260200
Briton NikoraSecond Row0000099252202
Teig WiltonSecond Row0000094550300
Cameron McInnesLock0000081340101
Hohepa PuruInterchange00000000000
Billy BurnsInterchange41001124251301
Oregon KaufusiInterchange00000112131020
Tom HazeltonInterchange00000122260200
Michael GabraelInterchange00000000000
Braden UeleInterchange0000037120000
Total1632341718370173399

Box score from real NRL match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).