NRL 2026 · Round 24 · 14 Aug 2026 · Accor Stadium
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs6
FT
South Sydney Rabbitohs22

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Connor TraceyFullback0000020523210
Jacob KirazWing00000205113114
Matt BurtonCentre00010167133400
Enari TualaCentre41001140162410
Jethro RinakamaWing000007065001
Stephen CrichtonFive-Eighth20101103241520
Lachlan GalvinHalfback0000083262110
Max KingProp00000115450101
Bailey HaywardHooker0000019560601
Leo ThompsonProp0000066430920
Viliame KikauSecond Row0000064353741
Jacob PrestonSecond Row0000094592311
Jaeman SalmonLock0000067291100
Kurt MannInterchange0000080291400
Josh CurranInterchange0000029252300
Harry HayesInterchange0000024330300
Alekolasimi JonesInterchange00000010000
Bronson XerriInterchange0000077133101
Jake TurpinInterchange00000000000
Total61112160846631551310

South Sydney Rabbitohs

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Matt DuftyFullback4101229937100
Alex JohnstonWing4100013170101
Tallis DuncanCentre41012181133100
Jack WightonCentre00000124201301
Campbell GrahamWing4100021858000
Cody WalkerFive-Eighth0002027153402
Jayden SullivanHalfback2011045271101
Tevita TatolaProp0000090311200
Brandon SmithHooker0000057263000
Keaon KoloamatangiProp00000144501212
David FifitaSecond Row41000154248720
Adam ElliottSecond Row000002491100
Cameron MurrayLock0000079575200
Jye GrayInterchange00000000000
Lachlan HubnerInterchange0000043133100
Sean KeppieInterchange00000124184410
Euan AitkenInterchange00000148263101
Peter MamouzelosInterchange0000043113000
Edward KosiInterchange00000000000
Total2251541931355553148

Box score from real NRL match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).