NRL 2026 · Round 24 · 15 Aug 2026 · Ocean Protect Stadium
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks20
FT
Canberra Raiders24

Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
William KennedyFullback4100120642200
Sione KatoaWing0000012714010
Mawene HirotiCentre0000085202202
KL IroCentre00000262115304
Ronaldo MulitaloWing0000015535152
Braydon TrindallFive-Eighth410002600000
Nicho HynesHalfback80400109191121
Oregon KaufusiProp0000194192110
Blayke BraileyHooker0001062290401
Jesse ColquhounProp00000159460300
Briton NikoraSecond Row00001103391222
Teig WiltonSecond Row41001128225211
Cameron McInnesLock0000049230200
Hohepa PuruInterchange0000049320701
Billy BurnsInterchange00001125242222
Siosifa TalakaiInterchange0000052111111
Tom HazeltonInterchange00000119262310
Braden UeleInterchange00000000000
Samuel StonestreetInterchange00000000000
Total203415191032932361617

Canberra Raiders

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Kaeo WeekesFullback000107545002
Jed StuartWing410019170400
Savelio TamaleCentre00000165237412
Matt TimokoCentre0000012482110
Xavier SavageWing4100111151201
Ethan StrangeFive-Eighth0001039183100
Ethan SandersHalfback8040028201101
Ata MariotaProp00000114352201
Owen PattieHooker4100140381600
Joseph TapineProp41001181325141
Zac HoskingSecond Row0000065450110
Matty NicholsonSecond Row0000078472400
Morgan SmithiesLock000001520000
Tom StarlingInterchange0000046171020
Joe RoddyInterchange0000066410401
Josh Papali'iInterchange0000038221000
Daine LaurieInterchange0000055271300
Vena Patuki-CaseInterchange00000000000
Sebastian KrisInterchange00000000000
Total2444241331391323499

Box score from real NRL match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).