NRL 2026 · Round 24 · 15 Aug 2026 · Suncorp Stadium
Brisbane Broncos6
FT
Warriors40

Brisbane Broncos

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Reece WalshFullback000003910112
Josiah KarapaniWing000004731301
Kotoni StaggsCentre0000078121310
Deine MarinerCentre0000011855110
Grant AndersonWing0000114044102
Ezra MamFive-Eighth00000351001011
Thomas DuffyHalfback201004790100
Xavier WillisonProp41001114402210
Billy WaltersHooker0000021333310
Payne HaasProp00000108488110
Jaiyden HuntSecond Row0000041441201
Jordan RikiSecond Row00002127334112
Patrick CarriganLock0000086540110
Ben HuntInterchange00000000000
Aublix TawhaInterchange0000029220200
Jack GosiewskiInterchange000009140100
Va'a SemuInterchange00000000000
Blake MozerInterchange0001142230310
Gehamat ShibasakiInterchange000007551101
Total61115115636030371010

Warriors

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Charnze Nicoll-KlokstadFullback41010161183220
Dallin Watene-ZelezniakWing4100113014101
Ali LeiatauaCentre41011112144102
Leka HalasimaCentre41001128135300
Alofiana Khan-PereiraWing4100019031000
Chanel Harris-TavitaFive-Eighth12141114172600
Luke MetcalfHalfback40210580100
James Fisher-HarrisProp00000119322400
Wayde EganHooker0001060230310
Mitchell BarnettProp00000167312010
Kurt CapewellSecond Row0000036220400
Jacob LabanSecond Row41001119375302
Erin ClarkLock00000123233000
Samuel HealeyInterchange000004130100
Tanner Stowers-SmithInterchange00000106201100
Demitric VaimaugaInterchange00000000000
Eddie Ieremia-ToeavaInterchange0000090290100
Taine TuaupikiInterchange0001088104102
Adam PompeyInterchange00000000000
Total4076651652314363247

Box score from real NRL match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).