NRL 2026 · Round 24 · 16 Aug 2026 · CommBank Stadium
Wests Tigers22
FT
St George-Illawarra Dragons24

Wests Tigers

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Jahream BulaFullback0001023854102
Junior TupouWing0000018142002
Solomone SaukuruCentre82001189121200
Patrick HerbertCentre00010117131311
Sunia TuruvaWing4100112123101
Jarome LuaiFive-Eighth0000097191410
Adam DoueihiHalfback6030094142330
Terrell MayProp0000099480021
Apisai KoroisauHooker0001151600310
Fonua PoleProp00000150431100
Samuela FainuSecond Row41001103381301
Tony SukkarSecond Row0000097350311
Heath MasonInterchange000005470100
Sione FainuLock0000055260200
Alex SeyfarthInterchange0001194311300
Bunty AfoaInterchange0000055150000
Tristan HopeInterchange00000000000
Faaletino TavanaInterchange000012020000
Ethan RobertsInterchange00000000000
Total2243461815374173099

St George-Illawarra Dragons

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Setu TuInterchange00000000000
Moses SuliCentre41001125181110
Valentine HolmesCentre60300172111502
Tyrell SloanWing4101210583103
Lyhkan King-TogiaFive-Eighth4101058191000
Kyle FlanaganHalfback2010011170301
Loko Jnr Pasifiki TongaProp00000105423000
Damien CookInterchange0000027110000
Emre GulerProp0000072231000
Dylan EganSecond Row00000121361100
Hamish StewartSecond Row4100191362211
Ryan CouchmanLock0000088421121
Jacob LiddleHooker0000036421210
Toby CouchmanInterchange00000174332000
Jacob HalangahuInterchange0000042101000
Jacob WebsterInterchange0000060170100
Daniel AtkinsonWing0001018516002
Mat FeagaiFullback00001162114101
Blake LawrieInterchange00000000000
Total24443516343772818511

Box score from real NRL match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).