NRL 2026 · Round 25 · 21 Aug 2026 · Suncorp Stadium
Dolphins34
FT
Parramatta Eels16

Dolphins

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Hamiso Tabuai-FidowFullback0000115122021
Jamayne IsaakoWing18250212843100
Jack BostockCentre00021148171021
Herbie FarnworthCentre82011283187045
Selwyn CobboWing41002203110110
Kodi NikorimaFive-Eighth0001025330101
Isaiya KatoaHalfback0000086243410
Thomas FleglerProp0000035231200
Jeremy Marshall-KingHooker0000132312200
Tom GilbertProp0000097382210
Max PlathInterchange41001110294201
Kulikefu FinefeuiakiSecond Row00000110343001
Morgan KnowlesLock0000024320300
Ray StoneInterchange0000054151100
Francis MoloInterchange0000074161011
Felise KaufusiInterchange000004272001
Brian PouniuSecond Row00001166385100
Brad SchneiderInterchange00000000000
Jake AverilloInterchange00000000000
Total3465410176836247201212

Parramatta Eels

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Apa TwidleFullback0000015782004
Brian KellyWing4100216230304
Will PenisiniCentre00010159212320
Jordan SamraniInterchange00000000000
Josh Addo-CarrWing0000010334010
Ronald VolkmanFive-Eighth4100164173511
Mitchell MosesHalfback402104060401
Luca MorettiProp0000088200000
Tallyn Da SilvaHooker0000046501900
Junior PauloProp0000079160301
Jack WilliamsSecond Row00001104314301
Kitione KautogaSecond Row0000062180910
Jack de BelinInterchange00000000000
Harrison EdwardsInterchange0000085450501
Saxon PrykeLock0000052290200
Teancum BrownInterchange0000043291000
Jezaiah Funa-IutaInterchange0000025150100
Sean RussellCentre0000012291201
Kelma TuilagiInterchange4100068160010
Total16322414593361849614

Box score from real NRL match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).