NRL 2026 · Round 25 · 22 Aug 2026 · Accor Stadium
South Sydney Rabbitohs26
FT
Warriors45

South Sydney Rabbitohs

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Matt DuftyFullback0000016031012
Alex JohnstonWing8201514161001
Tallis DuncanCentre41022126113211
Jack WightonCentre41000108103001
Campbell GrahamWing0000115037002
Cody WalkerFive-Eighth410208382311
Jayden SullivanHalfback6030016341300
Tevita TatolaProp0000085230200
Brandon SmithHooker000000290200
Keaon KoloamatangiProp00000118311210
David FifitaSecond Row00000155281330
Euan AitkenSecond Row0000082322200
Cameron MurrayLock00001102423500
Jye GrayInterchange00000000000
Lachlan HubnerInterchange0000049181200
Sean KeppieInterchange0000055210501
Liam Le BlancInterchange00000000000
Peter MamouzelosInterchange0000022210000
Edward KosiInterchange00000000000
Total2653591452320263179

Warriors

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Taine TuaupikiFullback16080115955200
Dallin Watene-ZelezniakWing410028222111
Ali LeiatauaInterchange00000000000
Leka HalasimaCentre4100075212301
Alofiana Khan-PereiraWing410018091611
Luke HansonFive-Eighth1000017230100
Chanel Harris-TavitaHalfback4102084180100
James Fisher-HarrisProp41002129261100
Wayde EganHooker0002021140200
Mitchell BarnettProp41000191323100
Kurt CapewellSecond Row0000098341101
Jacob LabanSecond Row4100074251102
Erin ClarkLock0000087171110
Samuel HealeyInterchange0000024171010
Tanner Stowers-SmithInterchange00000119253200
Demitric VaimaugaInterchange0000097174120
Eddie Ieremia-ToeavaInterchange00022158253021
Adam PompeyCentre00010118122300
Jett ClearyInterchange00000000000
Total4578781613322302787

Box score from real NRL match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).