NRL 2026 · Round 25 · 22 Aug 2026 · Allianz Stadium
St George-Illawarra Dragons14
FT
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs44

St George-Illawarra Dragons

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Daniel AtkinsonFullback0001012053104
Mat FeagaiWing8200321354100
Moses SuliCentre0002010484111
Valentine HolmesCentre61102154113302
Tyrell SloanWing0000214853010
Lyhkan King-TogiaFive-Eighth0000033170300
Kyle FlanaganHalfback0000017100102
Loko Jnr Pasifiki TongaProp00000123323010
Jacob LiddleHooker000004210011
Dylan EganSecond Row0000071430100
Hamish StewartSecond Row0000094382201
Ryan CouchmanLock0000095350221
Damien CookInterchange0000083262100
Toby CouchmanProp00000136421110
Jacob HalangahuInterchange0000030170100
Jacob WebsterInterchange0000072211300
Setu TuInterchange00000000000
Josh KerrInterchange0000073110040
Blake LawrieInterchange00000000000
Total143137157034726211112

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Connor TraceyFullback4101120353310
Jacob KirazWing0001010651112
Matt BurtonCentre82001150133203
Bronson XerriCentre41011129123000
Stephen CrichtonFive-Eighth16080191152511
Lachlan GalvinHalfback41020127160201
Max KingProp4100192451220
Bailey HaywardHooker0001055321500
Leo ThompsonProp0000077220011
Viliame KikauSecond Row0000075240200
Jacob PrestonSecond Row41011102291120
Jaeman SalmonLock00001152351001
Kurt MannInterchange000001620000
Josh CurranInterchange00000000000
Harry HayesInterchange0000069282310
Alekolasimi JonesInterchange0000074170000
Jake TurpinInterchange0000019110101
Sean O'SullivanInterchange00000000000
Jonathan SuaWing0000013250000
Total44787716693161827910

Box score from real NRL match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).