NRL 2026 · Round 25 · 23 Aug 2026 · Cbus Super Stadium
Gold Coast Titans22
FT
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks30

Gold Coast Titans

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Keano KiniFullback0001022054410
Jaylan De GrootWing000009661001
Jojo FifitaCentre4100177182201
AJ BrimsonCentre4100163112100
Phillip SamiWing4100224114112
Jayden CampbellFive-Eighth6030159183310
Lachlan IliasHalfback0000041200311
Moeaki FotuaikaInterchange00000100281102
Oliver PascoeHooker0000049301301
Tino Fa'asuamaleauiProp00001163456520
Arama HauInterchange00000000000
Beau FermorSecond Row0001070210200
Cooper BaiLock0000049230400
Kurtis MorrinSecond Row0001049302410
Klese HaasProp0000093411330
Chris RandallInterchange0000082430100
Bodhi SharpleyInterchange4100056160400
Luke SommertonInterchange0001013181210
Sialetili FaeamaniInterchange00000000000
Total22434615213742843118

Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
William KennedyFullback0002012760311
Sione KatoaWing8200213717001
Mawene HirotiCentre00000109244201
KL IroCentre0000024463001
Ronaldo MulitaloWing8200214413010
Niwhai PuruFive-Eighth0000060311301
Nicho HynesHalfback60320118221502
Addin Fonua-BlakeProp41001135346020
Blayke BraileyHooker00021119392300
Jesse ColquhounProp00000126411110
Briton NikoraSecond Row0000081330410
Teig WiltonSecond Row00001115390200
Cameron McInnesInterchange4100173173100
Siosifa TalakaiInterchange0000173125201
Billy BurnsInterchange0000097251140
Oregon KaufusiInterchange000001690010
Tom HazeltonLock00000106373110
Hohepa PuruInterchange00000000000
Samuel StonestreetInterchange00000000000
Total30636918803774028128

Box score from real NRL match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).