NRL 2026 · Round 26 · 27 Aug 2026 · Suncorp Stadium
Brisbane Broncos20
FT
Melbourne Storm46

Brisbane Broncos

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Hayze PerhamFullback402108030121
Josiah KarapaniWing0000214034104
Kotoni StaggsCentre41001103123100
Deine MarinerCentre0000097142110
Grant AndersonWing000006260201
Ezra MamFive-Eighth820101451411010
Ben HuntHalfback4100053172101
Xavier WillisonProp00000123261200
Billy WaltersHooker0000188372702
Payne HaasProp00000119306231
Jaiyden HuntSecond Row0000021320300
Jordan RikiSecond Row00000130190101
Patrick CarriganLock00000113400400
Blake MozerInterchange000001870200
Aublix TawhaInterchange0000056100201
Jack GosiewskiInterchange0000013171200
Va'a SemuInterchange0000023100101
Thomas DuffyInterchange00000000000
Gehamat ShibasakiInterchange00000000000
Total20422413842972243713

Melbourne Storm

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Sualauvi Fa'alogoFullback410207942002
Siulagi Tuimalatu-BrownWing12300117434201
Tyran WishartCentre820016392101
Nick MeaneyCentre18171169124412
Moses LeoWing0000113373201
Cameron MunsterFive-Eighth0002047290322
Jahrome HughesHalfback0001039171210
Stefano UtoikamanuProp41001140265100
Harry GrantHooker0000036370020
Josh KingProp0000065291100
Shawn BloreSecond Row00000117310002
Oryn KeeleySecond Row00000122347101
Trent LoieroLock0000093293302
Trent ToelauInterchange00000000000
Alec MacDonaldInterchange0000049232001
Jack HetheringtonInterchange00000010000
Cooper ClarkeInterchange0000049191001
Angus HincheyInterchange0000057135211
Marion SeveInterchange00000931100
Total46876513413264123717

Box score from real NRL match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).