NRL 2026 · Round 26 · 29 Aug 2026 · Cbus Super Stadium
Gold Coast Titans22
FT
South Sydney Rabbitohs42

Gold Coast Titans

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Keano KiniFullback0001127614712
Jaylan De GrootCentre0000052100100
AJ BrimsonCentre41000168127300
Phillip SamiWing0000023424130
Jayden CampbellFive-Eighth6030062281412
Lachlan IliasHalfback0001060191711
Klese HaasProp0000026170110
Oliver PascoeHooker41002103523111
Tino Fa'asuamaleauiProp41001152486011
Josh PatstonSecond Row0000039433431
Kurtis MorrinSecond Row0000090344110
Cooper BaiLock0000036320100
Moeaki FotuaikaInterchange00000125293310
Chris RandallInterchange0000096410100
Bodhi SharpleyInterchange0000068101000
Luke SommertonInterchange00000000000
Sialetili FaeamaniWing4100114898000
Arama HauInterchange00000890100
Max FeagaiInterchange00000000000
Total22432517433964536148

South Sydney Rabbitohs

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Matt DuftyFullback0001023572002
Alex JohnstonWing4100212161200
Tallis DuncanCentre82000135265100
Jack WightonCentre0000011481500
Campbell GrahamWing0000014093100
Cody WalkerFive-Eighth0001064123921
Jayden SullivanHalfback8040149192302
Tevita TatolaProp0000099230200
Brandon SmithHooker0000037162710
Keaon KoloamatangiProp41001212352200
David FifitaSecond Row41001157215800
Euan AitkenSecond Row41000112420010
Cameron MurrayInterchange82023167436200
Jye GrayInterchange00000000000
Lachlan HubnerInterchange0000057140200
Sean KeppieInterchange0000041210100
Jamie HumphreysInterchange000000210100
Adam ElliottInterchange00000000000
Latrell MitchellInterchange201104320112
Jai ArrowLock00000000000
Total4285581783325324757

Box score from real NRL match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).