NRL 2026 · Round 26 · 29 Aug 2026 · Allianz Stadium
Sydney Roosters12
FT
Dolphins26

Sydney Roosters

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
James TedescoFullback0001018942022
Billy SmithWing0000215782131
Hugo SavalaCentre20101105182431
Robert ToiaCentre41001123226510
Mark NawaqanitawaseWing0001014252441
Daly Cherry-EvansFive-Eighth0000020191220
Sam WalkerHalfback2010162123110
Naufahu WhyteProp00001203235121
Reece RobsonHooker0000061580100
Lindsay CollinsProp00000124370000
Salesi FoketiSecond Row4100162324021
Siua WongSecond Row0000089440313
Nat ButcherLock0000086431210
Connor WatsonInterchange0000055321100
Spencer LeniuInterchange0000068213010
Egan ButcherInterchange0000048141200
Taylor LosaluInterchange00000000000
Cody RamseyInterchange00000000000
Tommy TalauInterchange0000013312001
Total122227172739335272311

Dolphins

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Hamiso Tabuai-FidowFullback0001011442000
Jamayne IsaakoWing603009752001
Jack BostockCentre00000143153300
Herbie FarnworthCentre41000170175360
Selwyn CobboWing8200215436302
Kodi NikorimaFive-Eighth0002061241300
Isaiya KatoaHalfback0001021130400
Thomas FleglerProp0000069261101
Jeremy Marshall-KingHooker4100116361300
Tom GilbertProp0000041401200
Max PlathSecond Row4100192332500
Kulikefu FinefeuiakiSecond Row00000132401301
Morgan KnowlesLock0000061300100
Ray StoneInterchange0000069180301
Francis MoloInterchange00000146141000
Felise KaufusiInterchange00000000000
Brian PouniuInterchange00000000000
Brad SchneiderInterchange00000000000
Kurt DonoghoeInterchange0000075290300
Total2653441461347263766

Box score from real NRL match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).