NRL 2026 · Round 26 · 30 Aug 2026 · CommBank Stadium
Parramatta Eels38
FT
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks18

Parramatta Eels

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Apa TwidleFullback4100115647102
Brian KellyWing0001023523032
Will PenisiniCentre4100013676110
Sean RussellCentre2011097120211
Josh Addo-CarrWing0000012635101
Ronald VolkmanFive-Eighth41001147197411
Mitchell MosesHalfback16160266135300
Luca MorettiProp0000040320200
Tallyn Da SilvaHooker8200252242800
Junior PauloProp00020151172120
Jack WilliamsSecond Row0000072402400
Kitione KautogaSecond Row00001113351701
Saxon PrykeLock0000080260330
Harrison EdwardsInterchange0000085430200
Ryda TalagiInterchange00000990200
Teancum BrownInterchange0000047211001
Dylan WalkerInterchange0000037290400
Kelma TuilagiInterchange00000000000
Jonah PezetInterchange00000000000
Total38674716493364145119

Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
William KennedyFullback0002125352302
Sione KatoaWing8200214035003
Mawene HirotiCentre000003521300
KL IroCentre00001149152311
Ronaldo MulitaloWing0000014156003
Niwhai PuruFive-Eighth0000021380301
Nicho HynesHalfback6030056262500
Addin Fonua-BlakeProp00000137268100
Blayke BraileyHooker4100069432101
Jesse ColquhounProp0000080301100
Briton NikoraSecond Row0000098322410
Teig WiltonSecond Row0000087432300
Cameron McInnesLock0000073190200
Siosifa TalakaiInterchange0000093115311
Billy BurnsInterchange0000033260510
Oregon KaufusiInterchange0000089204320
Tom HazeltonInterchange00001116363200
Riley JonesInterchange00000000000
Riley PollardInterchange00000000000
Total18332516703804542612

Box score from real NRL match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).