NRL 2026 · Round 27 · 3 Sept 2026 · Accor Stadium
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs20
FT
Brisbane Broncos34

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Connor TraceyFullback000008541311
Jacob KirazWing0000015568432
Matt BurtonCentre00001147152311
Bronson XerriCentre00000182111201
Enari TualaWing4100116232101
Stephen CrichtonFive-Eighth4021060190322
Lachlan GalvinHalfback82012126195411
Max KingProp0000092260230
Bailey HaywardHooker0000021320601
Leo ThompsonProp0000083241401
Viliame KikauSecond Row41001104244640
Jacob PrestonSecond Row00001134384321
Jaeman SalmonLock0000059241300
Jake TurpinInterchange0000023270101
Alekolasimi JonesInterchange0000043141200
Harry HayesInterchange00000100141210
Josh CurranInterchange000005890220
Jed ReardonInterchange00000000000
Sean O'SullivanInterchange00000000000
Total204226163430931512013

Brisbane Broncos

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Hayze PerhamFullback10050011353224
Josiah KarapaniWing82002148314101
Kotoni StaggsCentre0000067142201
Deine MarinerCentre00010106134100
Grant AndersonWing0001116645012
Ezra MamFive-Eighth0000169233701
Ben HuntHalfback4102145354200
Xavier WillisonProp00000107332110
Billy WaltersHooker4100072331411
Payne HaasProp41001126426040
Jaiyden HuntSecond Row0000036311301
Jordan RikiSecond Row4100046341200
Patrick CarriganLock00000117512320
Thomas DuffyInterchange000012250100
Va'a SemuInterchange0000044121001
Aublix TawhaInterchange000003080200
Gehamat ShibasakiInterchange00000000000
Ben TaltyInterchange00000000000
Cameron BukowskiInterchange00000000000
Total346547131434649311112

Box score from real NRL match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).