NRL 2026 · Round 27 · 4 Sept 2026 · Cbus Super Stadium
Gold Coast Titans20
FT
Dolphins24

Gold Coast Titans

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Keano KiniFullback0000010621012
Sialetili FaeamaniWing0000012423100
AJ BrimsonCentre41001102105213
Phillip SamiWing0000026854202
Jayden CampbellFive-Eighth162400145121400
Lachlan IliasHalfback0002013150500
Moeaki FotuaikaProp00000140263100
Luke SommertonHooker0000049442200
Tino Fa'asuamaleauiProp00000162345300
Kurtis MorrinSecond Row0000064412900
Beau FermorCentre00000139211201
Chris RandallLock00000142401100
Klese HaasInterchange0000073242300
Cooper BaiInterchange0000068191200
Bodhi SharpleyInterchange00000000000
Sam VerrillsInterchange0000013190000
Josh PatstonSecond Row0000044300000
Sunny KamaInterchange00000000000
Arama HauInterchange0000169192001
Total2034221721363333729

Dolphins

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Hamiso Tabuai-FidowFullback8200223376000
Jamayne IsaakoWing8040013342200
Jack BostockCentre0000097182416
Herbie FarnworthCentre4100113995021
Tevita NaufahuWing0000121715102
Isaiya KatoaHalfback0001033323322
Thomas FleglerProp0000052231100
Jeremy Marshall-KingHooker0000032541210
Tom GilbertProp0000083360301
Max PlathSecond Row0000062380100
Morgan KnowlesLock0000050251310
Kurt DonoghoeInterchange000101073851000
Ray StoneInterchange41000103281300
Francis MoloInterchange0001195191000
Felise KaufusiInterchange00000000000
Brian PouniuSecond Row00000147510301
Brad SchneiderInterchange00000000000
Jake AverilloFive-Eighth00010112121020
Connelly LemueluInterchange0000058121011
Total244445175340735361014

Box score from real NRL match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).