NRL 2026 · Round 27 · 4 Sept 2026 · Allianz Stadium
South Sydney Rabbitohs50
FT
Sydney Roosters20

South Sydney Rabbitohs

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Jye GrayFullback0000013052111
Alex JohnstonWing4100322134201
Latrell MitchellCentre1415119866022
Jack WightonCentre0001011941110
Campbell GrahamWing820016346201
Cody WalkerInterchange4102136103200
Jayden SullivanHalfback4100164213200
Tevita TatolaProp00000165213101
Brandon SmithHooker4100169222301
Keaon KoloamatangiProp00000114171300
David FifitaSecond Row41002103118120
Adam ElliottSecond Row41000142271201
Cameron MurrayLock00011163324020
Matt DuftyInterchange00000000000
Lachlan HubnerInterchange0000077100000
Sean KeppieInterchange00000101161101
Jamie HumphreysInterchange000203961100
Euan AitkenInterchange4100187173000
Latrell SiegwaltInterchange00000000000
Jai ArrowFive-Eighth00000000000
Total501057121791232492289

Sydney Roosters

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Cody RamseyFullback2011114686410
Daniel TupouWing410019901201
Fetalaiga PaugaCentre0001043200400
Tommy TalauCentre0001173211402
Rex BassingthwaiteWing8200011471101
Reece FoleyFive-Eighth000000140502
Toby RodwellHalfback2010041251606
Spencer LeniuProp0000066111200
Benaiah IoeluHooker0000153471510
Salesi FoketiSecond Row0000062344310
Egan ButcherSecond Row4100062472700
Connor WatsonLock0000044381620
Tom RodwellInterchange000003201000
Taylor LosaluProp0001088281211
De La Salle Va'aInterchange0000030150100
Aston WarwickInterchange0000040350300
Jake ElliottInterchange00000000000
Hayden BartonInterchange0000067251010
Lui LeeInterchange00000000000
Total20424410603752255713

Box score from real NRL match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).