NRL 2026 · Round 27 · 6 Sept 2026 · WIN Stadium
St George-Illawarra Dragons23
FT
Parramatta Eels22

St George-Illawarra Dragons

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Daniel AtkinsonFullback0001118847013
Mat FeagaiWing0000011853210
Moses SuliCentre0000010251002
Valentine HolmesCentre000005120200
Tyrell SloanWing510007931002
Lyhkan King-TogiaFive-Eighth0002051251310
Kyle FlanaganHalfback6031056130000
Toby CouchmanProp00000181383110
Damien CookHooker0000054420400
Blake LawrieProp41001102232211
Dylan EganSecond Row4100294429210
Hamish StewartSecond Row0000034270301
Loko Jnr Pasifiki TongaLock00000154355021
Connor MuhleisenInterchange4100123110010
Ryan CouchmanInterchange00000111310130
Josh KerrInterchange00000000000
Jacob HalangahuInterchange00000000000
Jacob WebsterInterchange0000078300300
Setu TuInterchange000019421020
Total234346157033833231410

Parramatta Eels

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Apa TwidleInterchange00000000000
Brian KellyWing0001124454102
Will PenisiniCentre00000116163111
Jordan SamraniCentre8200010772201
Josh Addo-CarrWing4100321545100
Ronald VolkmanFive-Eighth0000061142510
Mitchell MosesHalfback6033056130200
Luca MorettiProp0000046270000
Tallyn Da SilvaHooker0000032250413
Junior PauloProp00000110210000
Jack WilliamsSecond Row00000129291502
Kitione KautogaSecond Row00000109282511
Saxon PrykeLock0000043290300
Harrison EdwardsInterchange0000027370201
Jack de BelinInterchange0000048190100
Teancum BrownInterchange0000095300201
Dylan WalkerInterchange4100173271000
Tyrese LokeniInterchange00000000000
Sean RussellFullback000009360010
Total22434516043372034512

Box score from real NRL match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).