NRLW 2026 · Round 2 · 12 July 2026 · GIO Stadium
Canberra Raiders42
FT
Warriors16

Canberra Raiders

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Sheridan GallagherFullback10050016432000
Elise SimpsonWing410012832201
Leianne TufugaCentre4101170104202
Bobbi LawCentre4101110124100
Mackenzie WikiWing820026345112
Krystal BlackwellFive-Eighth0001061140100
Zahara TemaraHalfback0003087151200
Chloe SaundersProp00000108131100
Chanté TemaraHooker4100122123301
Sophie HolymanProp00000135211300
Jordyn PrestonSecond Row41001146252101
Charlotte BashamSecond Row0001089230104
Simaima TaufaLock00000113250100
Emma BarnesInterchange0000098141410
Grace KempInterchange4100167134000
Hollie-Mae DoddInterchange0000162135010
Grace KukutaiInterchange000014661110
Lili BoyleInterchange00000000000
Total428571014602163624411

Warriors

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Apii NichollsFullback0000060181200
Stacey WaakaWing000009344202
Tysha IkenasioCentre0000072120714
Emmanita PakiFive-Eighth000004750401
Patricia MaliepoHalfback4022032180102
Annetta-Claudia Nu'uausalaProp0000044240110
Capri PaekauHooker4100137352300
Metanoia FetalaigaProp0000072124101
Maarire PuketapuSecond Row0000049141201
Shakira BakerCentre0000082121220
Ashlee MatapoLock0000083211100
Jasmin HuriwaiInterchange0000044151511
Harata ButlerInterchange000009552300
Ivana LauitiitiInterchange00000121222121
Christabelle Onesemo-TuilaepaSecond Row0000049220200
Natalia HicklingInterchange00000010101
Felila KiaInterchange00000000000
Ocean TierneyWing820004384102
Total16322110232482339716

Box score from real NRLW match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).