NRLW 2026 · Round 4 · 25 July 2026 · GIO Stadium
Canberra Raiders10
FT
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks22

Canberra Raiders

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Sheridan GallagherFullback2011018231310
Elise SimpsonWing4100011351200
Leianne TufugaCentre00000166154300
Bobbi LawCentre000003250101
Mackenzie WikiWing0000115645105
Krystal BlackwellFive-Eighth0000054332413
Zahara TemaraHalfback0000062201202
Chloe SaundersProp0000094133301
Chanté TemaraHooker0000024190100
Sophie HolymanProp41001130271000
Jordyn PrestonSecond Row0000088170111
Charlotte BashamSecond Row0000055330200
Simaima TaufaLock00000143340100
Emma BarnesInterchange0000043110211
Grace KempInterchange000002280000
Ellie BranderInterchange00000000000
Grace KukutaiInterchange0000035122010
Hollie-Mae DoddInterchange00000102122040
Total10211215012712226914

Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Jada TaylorFullback0001114924001
Cassie StaplesWing410028263201
Madison AshbyCentre0001170131120
Annessa BiddleCentre0001116886110
Georgia RavicsWing4100113622002
Georgia HannawayFive-Eighth4100154112501
Chantay Kiria-RatuHalfback6030148111201
Ellie JohnstonProp00001150342310
Quincy DoddHooker41000125381110
Caitlan Johnston-GreenProp00000128270300
Manilita TakapautoloSecond Row0000077303001
China PolataSecond Row00000128191411
Tegan DymockInterchange0000063170101
Anne-Marie Kiria-RatuInterchange0000042240100
Najvada GeorgeLock0000030250120
Jaydika TafuaInterchange0000036170001
Jacinta CarterInterchange0000040110000
Rhiannon ByersInterchange00000000000
Total22433915262952625810

Box score from real NRLW match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).