NRLW 2026 · Round 4 · 25 July 2026 · Accor Stadium
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs28
FT
St George-Illawarra Dragons8

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Andie RobinsonFullback4100119311000
Simina LokotuiWing410013221103
Daynah NankivellCentre0000057111100
Monica TagoaiCentre0000192112100
Elizabeth MacGregorWing000005270000
Ashleigh QuinlanFive-Eighth000007891101
Tayla PrestonHalfback8041059171000
Kalosipani HopoateProp0000051131101
Mary-Jane TaitoHooker0001028181000
Alexis TauaneaiProp00000154251031
Leilani WilsonSecond Row0001075172311
Tamika JonesSecond Row41001124243120
Angelina Teakaraanga-KatoaLock00001121244010
Evelyn RobertsInterchange410115893111
Latisha SmytheInterchange0000088162000
Hope MillardInterchange0000067191301
Ma'atuleio Fotu-MoalaInterchange410016180100
Waimarie MartinInterchange00000000000
Total2854471390231251489

St George-Illawarra Dragons

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Teagan BerryFullback0000117124210
Shenae CiesiolkaCentre00020110190020
Tyra EkepatiWing4100112270012
Jayme MillardWing4100314554200
Taliah FuimaonoFive-Eighth0000053181301
Kasey RehHalfback0000035250301
Madison MulhallProp0000033221100
Brooke AndersonHooker0000048401010
Ruby-Jean Kennard-EllisProp0000073170101
Montana CliffordSecond Row0000059270603
Ella KosterSecond Row0000025320501
Hannah SouthwellLock0000066260400
Tori ShiptonInterchange0000017122000
Trinity TauaneaiInterchange0000068250300
Amelia HuakauInterchange0000036150100
Tahlia O'BrienCentre0000169141111
Zali HopkinsInterchange000002960000
Arabella McKenzieInterchange00000000000
Total8202611593121432610

Box score from real NRLW match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).