NRLW 2026 · Round 4 · 25 July 2026 · Queensland Country Bank Stadium
North Queensland Cowboys6
FT
Gold Coast Titans34

North Queensland Cowboys

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Margot VellaFullback0000010050101
Charlize Lloyd-PhillipsWing0000082161303
Francesca GoldthorpCentre000009273002
Jasmine PetersCentre00000129102000
Sian WilliamsWing000005170002
Tallara BamblettFive-Eighth0000053281110
Rosie KellyHalfback4100182263110
Essay BanuProp0000048110100
Emma ManzelmannHooker2010029460301
Makenzie WealeProp00000106381312
Tallisha HardenSecond Row0000030270100
Hailee-Jay Ormond-MaunsellSecond Row000009140100
Bree ChesterLock0000047510310
Alisha FoordInterchange0000076220111
Tayla CurtisInterchange0000097175000
Ashley MarstersInterchange000005100200
Lily DickInterchange0000015122000
Lyrech MaraInterchange00000000000
Total6110110513471821512

Gold Coast Titans

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Lily PatstonFullback0000017711200
Phoenix-Raine HippiWing4100115622002
Jaime ChapmanCentre4101122676000
Sarina MasagaCentre0000112850100
Indie BostockWing820018931011
Teagan LeviFive-Eighth82021104142201
Lauren BrownHalfback10051019210103
Laikha ClarkeProp00000170113100
Georgia HaleHooker0000050400101
Fanua RimoniProp0000081211000
Evania IsaakoSecond Row0000097213200
Ivana LolesioSecond Row0000079150410
Sienna LofipoLock00010140260101
Lily-Rose KolcInterchange0000072271101
Eta SikaheleInterchange0000049130100
Natasha PenitaniInterchange000003690000
Takoda ThompsonInterchange0000030130100
Enah DesicInterchange00000000000
Total34655517032492018210

Box score from real NRLW match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).