NRLW 2026 · Round 4 · 26 July 2026 · Eric Tweedale Stadium
Parramatta Eels12
FT
Warriors14

Parramatta Eels

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Abbi ChurchFullback8200125054401
Zali FayWing000007451101
Rory OwenCentre000009263000
Martha MataeleWing0000012269201
Rosemarie BeckettFive-Eighth0000052152500
Rachael PearsonHalfback4020043131910
Elsie AlbertProp0000083261031
Taneka TodhunterHooker0000024150000
Ryvrr-Lee AloProp0000080131201
Fontayne TufugaSecond Row0000049280410
Mahalia MurphySecond Row00000124123201
Keilee JosephLock0000191344110
Rueben CherringtonInterchange0000143242310
Tess McWilliamsInterchange000004780300
Boss KapuaInterchange00001115125320
Khyliah GrayInterchange000003490100
Jasmin MorrisseyCentre0000063130211
Jayde HerdegenInterchange00000000000
Total12220413862443642107

Warriors

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Apii NichollsFullback0001218886320
Payton TakimoanaWing410017042010
Tysha IkenasioCentre41001161163202
Stacey WaakaCentre0001013781121
Ocean TierneyWing0000011484101
Emmanita PakiFive-Eighth0000044190401
Patricia MaliepoInterchange6110175161302
Mya Hill-MoanaProp0000063101010
Jasmin HuriwaiHooker0000150154410
Metanoia FetalaigaProp0000086191100
Christabelle Onesemo-TuilaepaSecond Row0000050201100
Shakira BakerSecond Row00001131187321
Kaiyah AtaiLock00001120413501
Harata ButlerInterchange0000097153311
Ivana LauitiitiInterchange0000063101010
Annetta-Claudia Nu'uausalaInterchange0000024110100
Gayle BroughtonHalfback0000013151511
Maarire PuketapuInterchange00000000000
Total143128148625339371211

Box score from real NRLW match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).