NRLW 2026 · Round 4 · 26 July 2026 · Totally Workwear Stadium
Brisbane Broncos30
FT
Newcastle Knights12

Brisbane Broncos

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Tamika UptonFullback8200220366411
Kerri JohnsonWing000003021001
Georgia BartlettCentre0000324671202
Julia RobinsonCentre00000177214412
Caitlin UrwinWing000004181001
Ali BrigginshawFive-Eighth0001084164210
Jesse SouthwellHalfback10051172121200
Lillian YarrowProp000002120100
Jada FergusonHooker0000294372120
Brianna ClarkProp00001100204110
Lauren DamSecond Row4101159260211
Romy TeitzelSecond Row0000087220310
Bree SpreadboroughLock0000050230501
Rhemy HinckesmanInterchange410004540110
Chelsea LenarduzziInterchange41000123154120
Shannon MatoInterchange00010118160240
Reegan HicksInterchange00000111170110
Tara McGrath-WestInterchange00000000000
Total305541016612542832169

Newcastle Knights

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Lucy SpainFullback0000118853302
Shanice ParkerWing000018373111
Sidney TaylorCentre0000080121100
Tenika WillisonCentre00000115191100
Mercedez Taulelei-SialaWing0000011662003
Kirra DibbFive-Eighth4020028150020
Georgia RocheHalfback4100152214400
Tayla PredebonProp0000073153400
Olivia HigginsHooker0000016230400
Tiana DavisonProp0000066163100
Fane FinauSecond Row0000079131221
Jules KirkpatrickSecond Row0000099230210
Kayla RomaniukLock0000081302300
Botille Vette-WelshInterchange0000061100100
Sienna YeoInterchange0001063190200
Amelia PasikalaInterchange4100138126201
Grace GiampinoInterchange00000980000
Nakia Davis-WelshInterchange00000000000
Total1222141247254293168

Box score from real NRLW match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).