NRLW 2026 · Round 4 · 26 July 2026 · Campbelltown Sports Stadium
Wests Tigers10
FT
Sydney Roosters48

Wests Tigers

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Caitlin TurnbullFullback000007381403
Emily BassWing410003540100
Namoe GesaCentre000006281001
Shenai LendillCentre0000071330200
Lily RoganWing410011853101
Faythe ManeraFive-Eighth000109230500
Raecene McGregorHalfback2011054160201
Sarah TogatukiProp00000146342200
Salma NourHooker0000035180300
Shaniece MonschauProp0000053280300
Kezie AppsSecond Row0000077331120
Shaylee BentSecond Row0000079212101
Holli WheelerLock0000042261200
Christian PioInterchange0000017160000
Tara ReinkeInterchange00000000000
Harmony CrichtonInterchange0000061140000
Brooke TalatainaInterchange000001760111
Portia BourkeInterchange0000013151301
Total102121862308123139

Sydney Roosters

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Corban BaxterHalfback000003120000
Brydie ParkerFullback0000111822101
Jessica SergisCentre41000116102021
Isabelle KellyCentre41021124143020
Jayme FressardWing12300212252001
Jocelyn KelleherFive-Eighth12065042100010
Millie ElliottProp00001159245003
Keeley NizzaHooker0001036230101
Otesa PuleProp0000165170100
Sariah PakiSecond Row8200179183200
Jasmin StrangeSecond Row0000049211100
Olivia KernickLock00000121241000
Shawden BurtonInterchange00000560100
Aliyah NasioInterchange41001143152211
Rima ButlerInterchange0000010893200
Amber HallInterchange410014362000
Mia WoodWing000003311101
Nikiah CampbellInterchange00000000000
Total4896891366217271269

Box score from real NRLW match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).