NRLW 2026 · Round 5 · 1 Aug 2026 · Geohex Park
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks20
FT
Wests Tigers32

Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Jada TaylorFullback4101010163400
Cassie StaplesWing000008042002
Madison AshbyCentre0001061162412
Georgia RavicsWing8200314422100
Georgia HannawayFive-Eighth0000057102100
Chantay Kiria-RatuHalfback4020069191401
Ellie JohnstonProp0000085271110
Quincy DoddHooker00021124412101
Caitlan Johnston-GreenProp4100182341202
Manilita TakapautoloSecond Row0000077330410
China PolataSecond Row000009200101
Najvada GeorgeLock0000028140000
Anne-Marie Kiria-RatuInterchange0000030220001
Tegan DymockInterchange0000054180100
Jaydika TafuaInterchange0000026381100
Rhiannon ByersInterchange000002770000
Filomina HanisiInterchange00000000000
Tiana Penitani GrayCentre0000063191302
Total20424511173301828312

Wests Tigers

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Caitlin TurnbullFullback0000117582111
Emily BassWing8200110523001
Namoe GesaCentre4100071102000
Shenai LendillInterchange00000121132000
Lily RoganWing000004531111
Faythe ManeraInterchange000009161210
Raecene McGregorHalfback1624229863211
Sarah TogatukiProp00000162270200
Salma NourHooker4100117211201
Shaniece MonschauInterchange0000095270300
Kezie AppsSecond Row00010118182003
Shaylee BentSecond Row00000146267021
Holli WheelerLock0000098230000
Christian PioProp0000081160111
Harmony CrichtonCentre000005621111
Brooke TalatainaInterchange00000000000
Losana LutuFive-Eighth0000022130400
Tyla AmiatuInterchange000005151000
Total32643514702362619811

Box score from real NRLW match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).