NRLW 2026 · Round 5 · 1 Aug 2026 · Geohex Park
St George-Illawarra Dragons8
FT
Sydney Roosters38

St George-Illawarra Dragons

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Teagan BerryFullback0000214913004
Maria PasekaWing000008162101
Shenae CiesiolkaCentre0000035120101
Tyra EkepatiCentre000004111000
Jayme MillardWing000006161100
Taliah FuimaonoFive-Eighth4100125143310
Kasey RehHalfback0000052124803
Amelia HuakauProp0000070281001
Brooke AndersonHooker0000035350300
Ruby-Jean Kennard-EllisProp0000041220421
Montana CliffordSecond Row0000039151201
Ella KosterSecond Row0000016340210
Hannah SouthwellLock0000076300700
Zali HopkinsInterchange0001031130400
Lavinia KitaiInterchange0000032110200
Ahlivia IngramInterchange0000052260200
Tahlia O'BrienInterchange410015742001
Charis ToliInterchange00000000000
Total820148932701840413

Sydney Roosters

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Brydie ParkerFullback000005140200
Taina NaividiWing000004052001
Jessica SergisCentre12300296114022
Isabelle KellyCentre41012205105420
Jayme FressardWing410005944002
Jocelyn KelleherFive-Eighth100510540310
Corban BaxterHalfback0002048150300
Millie ElliottProp00000105171000
Keeley NizzaHooker4100150223000
Otesa PuleProp0000069172010
Sariah PakiSecond Row00000137113101
Jasmin StrangeSecond Row4100151242210
Olivia KernickLock0000090221002
Shawden BurtonInterchange000002542100
Aliyah NasioInterchange0000060137121
Rima ButlerInterchange0000078130100
Amber HallInterchange000007723000
Mia WoodInterchange00000000000
Total3875461246198391899

Box score from real NRLW match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).