NRLW 2026 · Round 5 · 1 Aug 2026 · Geohex Park
Canberra Raiders16
FT
North Queensland Cowboys18

Canberra Raiders

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Sheridan GallagherFullback4100117543303
Elise SimpsonWing410014552001
Leianne TufugaCentre0000078272210
Isabella WatermanCentre0001012360111
Mackenzie WikiWing000006940200
Krystal BlackwellFive-Eighth0001158231302
Zahara TemaraHalfback4020141101010
Chloe SaundersProp0000069241001
Chanté TemaraHooker000000220301
Sophie HolymanProp0000090251010
Hollie-Mae DoddSecond Row00000130211000
Charlotte BashamSecond Row0000098430202
Simaima TaufaLock0000047291300
Emma BarnesInterchange000003361010
Grace KempInterchange0000074130100
Sereana NaitokatokaInterchange0000022101000
Grace KukutaiInterchange4100177153100
Lili BoyleInterchange00000000000
Total16322512292871821511

North Queensland Cowboys

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Francesca GoldthorpFullback0000011711300
Charlize Lloyd-PhillipsWing410019204100
Abigail RoacheCentre000309491120
Jasmine PetersCentre0000072170100
Margot VellaWing8200316324111
Tallara BamblettFive-Eighth0000016161101
Rosie KellyHalfback6030038210102
Essay BanuProp0000090150100
Emma ManzelmannHooker0000071172010
Makenzie WealeProp00000153330201
Tallisha HardenSecond Row0000039331100
Lily DickInterchange0000026200100
Bree ChesterLock0000076271200
Alisha FoordInterchange0000032170201
Tayla CurtisInterchange0000088132100
Ashley MarstersSecond Row000006582010
Tiana Raftstrand-SmithInterchange000002040001
Kayla JacksonInterchange00000000000
Total1833341252253191957

Box score from real NRLW match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).