NRLW 2026 · Round 5 · 2 Aug 2026 · Geohex Park
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs4
FT
Brisbane Broncos34

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Andie RobinsonFullback0000092121102
Simina LokotuiWing000005931101
Daynah NankivellCentre0000034131200
Monica TagoaiCentre4100174124003
Elizabeth MacGregorWing000013241001
Ashleigh QuinlanFive-Eighth0001045163001
Tayla PrestonHalfback0000059151411
Kalosipani HopoateProp0000071130200
Mary-Jane TaitoHooker000000150100
Alexis TauaneaiProp00000151272022
Leilani WilsonSecond Row0000082183200
Tamika JonesSecond Row00000106171300
Angelina Teakaraanga-KatoaLock00000115243221
Evelyn RobertsInterchange0000030281301
Giovanna SuaniInterchange000002130000
Hope MillardInterchange0000061202200
Latisha SmytheInterchange0000053191010
Bridget HoyInterchange00000000000
Total4101210852592523613

Brisbane Broncos

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Tamika UptonFullback4102010754103
Georgia BartlettWing410029410000
Deleni PaitaiCentre0000188112402
Julia RobinsonCentre4101112690301
Caitlin UrwinWing000002130101
Ali BrigginshawFive-Eighth0000038101520
Jesse SouthwellHalfback10051256133101
Shannon MatoProp00000151141030
Jada FergusonHooker4100150141011
Brianna ClarkProp0001185162100
Lauren DamSecond Row4100183231002
Romy TeitzelSecond Row0000078210110
Bree SpreadboroughLock4100052270201
Rhemy HinckesmanInterchange000005162410
Chelsea LenarduzziInterchange00001126122121
Tara McGrath-WestInterchange0000024100000
Reegan HicksInterchange0000077134111
Harlem WalkerInterchange00000000000
Total3465510130720823251114

Box score from real NRLW match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).