NRLW 2026 · Round 5 · 2 Aug 2026 · Geohex Park
Warriors16
FT
Gold Coast Titans18

Warriors

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Apii NichollsFullback0000010061212
Stacey WaakaWing410017043010
Tysha IkenasioCentre00000108103400
Mele HufangaCentre4100114786010
Payton TakimoanaWing000006690101
Emmanita PakiFive-Eighth0000037201300
Gayle BroughtonHalfback0002052122200
Maarire PuketapuProp0000090200000
Patricia MaliepoHooker402006230300
Metanoia FetalaigaProp00000104100000
Christabelle Onesemo-TuilaepaSecond Row0000079190011
Shakira BakerSecond Row0000097281101
Kaiyah AtaiLock00000158360100
Capri PaekauInterchange0000023121000
Harata ButlerInterchange00000104121001
Ivana LauitiitiInterchange4100175141101
Ashlee MatapoInterchange0000046140100
Natalia HicklingInterchange00000000000
Total1632231362257201947

Gold Coast Titans

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Lily PatstonFullback0000015650011
Phoenix-Raine HippiWing0000114422102
Jaime ChapmanCentre0000210893103
Sarina MasagaCentre000005840000
Indie BostockWing410006150202
Teagan LeviFive-Eighth0001185172210
Lauren BrownHalfback6032028190100
Laikha ClarkeProp0000197212011
Georgia HaleHooker0000082580110
Fanua RimoniProp0000061241010
Evania IsaakoSecond Row41001101204220
Ivana LolesioSecond Row4100070252101
Sienna LofipoLock0000092492210
Eta SikaheleInterchange000003960000
Natasha PenitaniInterchange000001180200
Takoda ThompsonInterchange0000034130100
Enah DesicInterchange00000560110
Aleksandra TunufaiInterchange000002550500
Total18333612572961822910

Box score from real NRLW match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).