NRLW 2026 · Round 6 · 8 Aug 2026 · Belmore Sports Ground
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs28
FT
North Queensland Cowboys26

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Andie RobinsonFullback4100111761200
Simina LokotuiWing820019423100
Daynah NankivellCentre000218791000
Monica TagoaiCentre00020116132011
Elizabeth MacGregorWing820027704200
Ashleigh QuinlanFive-Eighth0000058112500
Tayla PrestonHalfback4021050153201
Mary-Jane TaitoHooker0000056181200
Alexis TauaneaiProp00000184264133
Leilani WilsonSecond Row0000068160100
Tamika JonesSecond Row00000127195301
Angelina Teakaraanga-KatoaLock00001147242300
Evelyn RobertsInterchange0001053171210
Giovanna SuaniProp0000032132100
Hope MillardInterchange41002182233301
Latisha SmytheInterchange00000118132110
Paea UilouInterchange000003763011
Leteena MedlandInterchange00000000000
Total2862681603231392978

North Queensland Cowboys

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Francesca GoldthorpFullback4101218960201
Charlize Lloyd-PhillipsWing000017811302
Abigail RoacheCentre0000066140112
Jasmine PetersCentre00010108113100
Margot VellaWing410017042101
Tallara BamblettFive-Eighth0000148182223
Rosie KellyHalfback6031022230300
Essay BanuProp0001069160031
Emma ManzelmannHooker000009110001
Ashley MarstersProp41001123145400
Tallisha HardenSecond Row0001031251020
Bree ChesterSecond Row00000116397410
Makenzie WealeLock00000144451510
Alisha FoordInterchange0000097232720
Tayla CurtisInterchange0000040130500
Lily DickInterchange00000000000
Hailee-Jay Ormond-MaunsellInterchange0000050161110
Tiana Raftstrand-SmithInterchange820014242120
Total265357130228327401511

Box score from real NRLW match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).