NRLW 2026 · Round 6 · 8 Aug 2026 · Ocean Protect Stadium
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks10
FT
Gold Coast Titans24

Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Jada TaylorFullback0000011250100
Madison AshbyHalfback0000036120411
Tiana Penitani GrayCentre00000131151101
Georgia RavicsWing410014431000
Georgia HannawayFive-Eighth20110102100200
Ellie JohnstonProp00000101280201
Quincy DoddHooker0000079320200
Caitlan Johnston-GreenProp0000073210110
Manilita TakapautoloSecond Row0000078310100
China PolataCentre000106391510
Anne-Marie Kiria-RatuLock0000041260101
Tegan DymockInterchange0000068240300
Jaydika TafuaSecond Row0000092260300
Filomina HanisiInterchange0000036110010
Jacinta CarterInterchange0000153170210
Koffi BrookfieldInterchange000001770400
Milla ElaroWing410015041010
Leilani AhsamInterchange00000000000
Total102123117628143264

Gold Coast Titans

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Lily PatstonFullback0000018123101
Sienna IbrahimWing8200314260100
Jaime ChapmanCentre0002017669010
Phoenix-Raine HippiCentre4100189123000
Indie BostockWing000007331000
Teagan LeviFive-Eighth0000080183100
Lauren BrownHalfback4020023101001
Laikha ClarkeProp0000062220012
Georgia HaleHooker00000108430001
Fanua RimoniProp0000084201100
Evania IsaakoSecond Row0000147123000
Ivana LolesioSecond Row0001080200100
Sienna LofipoLock82001155273030
Lily-Rose KolcInterchange0001165253000
Eta SikaheleInterchange000004890000
Jasmine SoliaInterchange000002350000
Takoda ThompsonInterchange0000030200001
Pauline Piliae-RasabaleInterchange00000010000
Total245247146626130556

Box score from real NRLW match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).