NRLW 2026 · Round 6 · 9 Aug 2026 · GIO Stadium
Canberra Raiders28
FT
Brisbane Broncos4

Canberra Raiders

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Sheridan GallagherFullback0001018245102
Elise SimpsonWing410008171001
Leianne TufugaCentre41002184911100
Isabella WatermanCentre410109175110
Mackenzie WikiWing0000212022012
Krystal BlackwellFive-Eighth0003072110000
Zahara TemaraHalfback804005150000
Chloe SaundersProp0000061111001
Chanté TemaraHooker0000022251000
Sophie HolymanProp0000098252002
Jordyn PrestonSecond Row00000102202103
Charlotte BashamSecond Row8200293203201
Simaima TaufaLock00000130341000
Emma BarnesInterchange000002040100
Grace KempInterchange0000061102012
Hollie-Mae DoddInterchange00000116131010
Grace KukutaiInterchange000004052011
Sereana NaitokatokaInterchange00000000000
Total2854561478222397515

Brisbane Broncos

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Tamika UptonFullback000105220310
Kerri JohnsonWing000005430301
Deleni PaitaiCentre000007781503
Julia RobinsonCentre000009491301
Caitlin UrwinWing000003280201
Georgia BartlettFive-Eighth0000015210401
Jesse SouthwellHalfback0000034132100
Shannon MatoProp0000095230020
Jada FergusonHooker000000120100
Brianna ClarkProp0000053170200
Lauren DamSecond Row410009360301
Romy TeitzelSecond Row0000047260111
Bree SpreadboroughLock00001102352301
Rhemy HinckesmanInterchange0000019290300
Chelsea LenarduzziInterchange0000088161230
Lillian YarrowInterchange0000080270401
Reegan HicksInterchange0000012100200
Tara McGrath-WestInterchange00000000000
Total41011863295742711

Box score from real NRLW match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).