NRLW 2026 · Round 6 · 9 Aug 2026 · Netstrata Jubilee Stadium
St George-Illawarra Dragons12
FT
Wests Tigers16

St George-Illawarra Dragons

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Teagan BerryFullback0000018373210
Maria PasekaWing0000092131101
Shenae CiesiolkaCentre0000088121311
Tahlia O'BrienCentre00011106121102
Jayme MillardWing8200116742102
Taliah FuimaonoFive-Eighth4101263226102
Kasey RehHalfback0000035371400
Amelia HuakauProp0000077240010
Brooke AndersonHooker0000044401200
Ruby-Jean Kennard-EllisProp00000160160110
Montana CliffordSecond Row0000088211600
Ella KosterSecond Row0000031290301
Hannah SouthwellLock0000197284400
Zali HopkinsInterchange000004790000
Ahlivia IngramInterchange0000012260200
Trinity TauaneaiInterchange0000042210201
Charis ToliInterchange00000000000
Nita Maynard-PerrinInterchange00000000000
Total12302513323212133410

Wests Tigers

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Caitlin TurnbullFullback00000187108210
Emily BassWing410017222001
Namoe GesaCentre0001064110000
Lily RoganWing000006381000
Losana LutuFive-Eighth4100261115000
Raecene McGregorHalfback4020160202112
Sarah TogatukiProp00000142254010
Salma NourHooker0000011151101
Christian PioProp0000048120000
Kezie AppsSecond Row0000076301400
Shaylee BentSecond Row00000119202120
Shaniece MonschauLock0000054241501
Faythe ManeraCentre4100149221301
Shenai LendillInterchange0000086302211
Portia BourkeInterchange000002131000
Brooke TalatainaInterchange00000000000
Tara ReinkeInterchange0000064340200
Tyla AmiatuInterchange000004251001
Total1632151219282322168

Box score from real NRLW match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).