NRLW 2026 · Round 6 · 9 Aug 2026 · Allianz Stadium
Sydney Roosters46
FT
Parramatta Eels6

Sydney Roosters

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Corban BaxterFullback820119004000
Brydie ParkerWing820026981100
Jessica SergisCentre0001067160122
Isabelle KellyCentre00010166100020
Jayme FressardWing4100112554012
Jocelyn KelleherFive-Eighth201103570310
Tarryn AikenHalfback804405552001
Millie ElliottProp41001160172000
Keeley NizzaHooker0000150162500
Otesa PuleProp00002177136000
Sariah PakiSecond Row82002154144100
Jasmin StrangeSecond Row0000271212001
Olivia KernickLock41010115171001
Taina NaividiInterchange000004750001
Aliyah NasioInterchange00001109133111
Rima ButlerInterchange00000100131301
Amber HallInterchange000007050110
Mia WoodInterchange00000000000
Total469591316601853216810

Parramatta Eels

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Abbi ChurchFullback000019872201
Zali FayWing000004851101
Rory OwenCentre000007752102
Lindsay TuiCentre0000047281100
Fleur GinnWing00000700102
Cassey Tohi-HikuFive-Eighth0000067161301
Jayde HerdegenHalfback0000012240700
Elsie AlbertProp0000077263120
Taneka TodhunterHooker4100139442100
Ryvrr-Lee AloProp00000980101
Chloe JacksonSecond Row0000025222301
Mahalia MurphySecond Row0000073110401
Keilee JosephLock0000069321100
Rueben CherringtonInterchange0000012240200
Tess McWilliamsInterchange0000050200300
Boss KapuaInterchange2010065311310
Jasmin MorrisseyInterchange00000060000
Fontayne TufugaInterchange00000000000
Total611027753091635310

Box score from real NRLW match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).