NRLW 2026 · Round 7 · 15 Aug 2026 · Cbus Super Stadium
Gold Coast Titans26
FT
St George-Illawarra Dragons10

Gold Coast Titans

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Lily PatstonFullback0001016011301
Georgia GreyWing4100112742011
Jaime ChapmanCentre0000015466000
Phoenix-Raine HippiCentre410026482002
Indie BostockWing000009252000
Teagan LeviFive-Eighth4101045187100
Lauren BrownHalfback6030039120401
Laikha ClarkeProp41001173137010
Georgia HaleHooker00001139406110
Fanua RimoniProp000005380000
Evania IsaakoSecond Row4100110995100
Ivana LolesioSecond Row0000057233101
Sienna LofipoLock0000068200000
Lily-Rose KolcInterchange0001042221000
Eta SikaheleInterchange000005561000
Jasmine SoliaInterchange000005151000
Takoda ThompsonInterchange0000027170200
Pauline Piliae-RasabaleInterchange00000000000
Total2653361455217441336

St George-Illawarra Dragons

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Teagan BerryFullback000105951301
Maria PasekaWing6110194154501
Shenae CiesiolkaCentre0000062200201
Tahlia O'BrienCentre0000043100301
Jayme MillardWing0000012642400
Taliah FuimaonoFive-Eighth0000011100600
Kasey RehHalfback0000045371400
Amelia HuakauProp0000019220200
Brooke AndersonHooker0000013480600
Ruby-Jean Kennard-EllisProp4100196172201
Montana CliffordSecond Row0000051240300
Ella KosterSecond Row0000013510200
Nita Maynard-PerrinInterchange0001018100100
Ahlivia IngramInterchange0000046140100
Trinity TauaneaiInterchange0000074131200
Tyra EkepatiInterchange000004611010
Hannah SouthwellLock0000027280301
Lavinia KitaiInterchange00000000000
Total102122843329124916

Box score from real NRLW match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).