NRLW 2026 · Round 7 · 15 Aug 2026 · CommBank Stadium
Parramatta Eels30
FT
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs18

Parramatta Eels

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Abbi ChurchFullback4100123315210
Jasmin MorrisseyWing000018820001
Rory OwenCentre00000149126201
Lindsay TuiCentre0000091150201
Martha MataeleWing000009961000
Cassey Tohi-HikuFive-Eighth41001123171012
Rachael PearsonHalfback141511111162120
Elsie AlbertProp00000212223330
Taneka TodhunterHooker4100138181111
Boss KapuaProp0001090213011
Fontayne TufugaSecond Row0000026270100
Mahalia MurphySecond Row4101070181210
Keilee JosephLock00001157260100
Layne MorganInterchange0000010141100
Tess McWilliamsInterchange0000041120101
Khyliah GrayInterchange0000034132100
Jayde HerdegenInterchange000002520100
Rueben CherringtonInterchange00000000000
Total30553615972422619108

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Andie RobinsonFullback0000015321200
Simina LokotuiWing000003061202
Daynah NankivellCentre0000034170202
Monica TagoaiCentre41000153120016
Elizabeth MacGregorWing000005251000
Ashleigh QuinlanFive-Eighth0000021190300
Tayla PrestonHalfback6032059211300
Giovanna SuaniProp0000016120001
Mary-Jane TaitoHooker000005230100
Alexis TauaneaiProp41000193315310
Leilani WilsonSecond Row0000085170211
Tamika JonesSecond Row0000056210110
Angelina Teakaraanga-KatoaLock0000085312622
Evelyn RobertsInterchange410017692001
Paea UilouInterchange000006951200
Hope MillardInterchange0000074171200
Latisha SmytheInterchange0000033162000
Leteena MedlandInterchange00000000000
Total18332111942641729615

Box score from real NRLW match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).