NRLW 2026 · Round 7 · 15 Aug 2026 · Suncorp Stadium
Brisbane Broncos20
FT
Sydney Roosters34

Brisbane Broncos

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Tamika UptonFullback4100322845013
Kerri JohnsonWing000005211010
Deleni PaitaiCentre000003770200
Julia RobinsonCentre00000122165001
Caitlin UrwinWing000005441000
Georgia BartlettFive-Eighth4100132142201
Jesse SouthwellHalfback804106362210
Shannon MatoProp0000050320210
Rhemy HinckesmanInterchange0000021110300
Brianna ClarkProp0000062220020
Lauren DamSecond Row0000056291200
Romy TeitzelSecond Row00000104193330
Lillian YarrowLock0000096233102
Chelsea LenarduzziInterchange4100167211621
Bree SpreadboroughInterchange0000054260201
Harlem WalkerInterchange000001760000
Reegan HicksInterchange00000000000
Destiny BrillHooker000005250100
Total20341511202662426119

Sydney Roosters

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Corban BaxterFullback000007960201
Brydie ParkerWing1230125771011
Jessica SergisCentre82031113162311
Isabelle KellyCentre00000135142311
Jayme FressardWing000006662001
Jocelyn KelleherFive-Eighth4020042100500
Tarryn AikenHalfback201109413220
Millie ElliottProp00000111280000
Keeley NizzaHooker0000022170200
Otesa PuleProp0000078191100
Sariah PakiSecond Row00001141184122
Jasmin StrangeSecond Row0000025140201
Olivia KernickLock00000161150300
Taina NaividiInterchange410017131000
Aliyah NasioInterchange0000081113100
Rima ButlerInterchange0000059132100
Amber HallInterchange410017893000
Nikiah CampbellInterchange00000000000
Total3473561349217242678

Box score from real NRLW match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).