NRLW 2026 · Round 7 · 16 Aug 2026 · CommBank Stadium
Wests Tigers30
FT
Warriors22

Wests Tigers

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Caitlin TurnbullFullback4100116357300
Namoe GesaCentre4100184113001
Shenai LendillInterchange0000068190000
Lily RoganWing8200245130101
Losana LutuFive-Eighth0001047142341
Raecene McGregorHalfback1005107160110
Sarah TogatukiProp00000154183020
Shaniece MonschauSecond Row0001064260300
Portia BourkeCentre000007170310
Shaylee BentSecond Row00011142212000
Holli WheelerLock00000107270100
Faythe ManeraInterchange410012781500
Tara ReinkeInterchange0000034120000
Christian PioProp0000049130211
Brooke TalatainaInterchange0000067170100
Leah OllertonHooker0000010100200
Lucyannah Luamanu-LeiatauaInterchange00000000000
Kayla HendersonWing000003650000
Total3055461239232182594

Warriors

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Apii NichollsFullback0000072121310
Payton TakimoanaWing0000142121300
Mele HufangaCentre000007061100
Stacey WaakaCentre410219666010
Tysha IkenasioWing820027862012
Emmanita PakiFive-Eighth4101081171112
Gayle BroughtonHalfback0000043120411
Annetta-Claudia Nu'uausalaProp0000029110220
Patricia MaliepoHooker2010021271100
Maarire PuketapuProp0000086291000
Christabelle Onesemo-TuilaepaSecond Row000004080000
Shakira BakerSecond Row0000069213312
Kaiyah AtaiLock4101277222201
Jasmin HuriwaiInterchange0000033111010
Harata ButlerInterchange00000125152100
Metanoia FetalaigaInterchange00000104161000
Mya Hill-MoanaInterchange000004551000
Ivana LauitiitiInterchange00000000000
Total2251461111236242198

Box score from real NRLW match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).