NRLW 2026 · Round 8 · 22 Aug 2026 · Belmore Sports Ground
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs4
FT
Canberra Raiders48

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Andie RobinsonFullback0000012751100
Simina LokotuiCentre410017571304
Daynah NankivellCentre0000040200000
Elizabeth MacGregorWing000002961101
Ashleigh QuinlanFive-Eighth0000084210301
Tayla PrestonHalfback0000029120101
Kalosipani HopoateProp0000090161200
Mary-Jane TaitoHooker0000016220200
Alexis TauaneaiProp0000081320101
Leilani WilsonSecond Row0000050270100
Pauline Suli-RukaSecond Row0000027131300
Angelina Teakaraanga-KatoaLock0000081300300
Latisha SmytheInterchange0000024140210
Hope MillardInterchange0000043321001
Paea UilouInterchange000005851201
Ma'atuleio Fotu-MoalaInterchange00000000000
Bridget HoyWing000002290101
Ebony PriorInterchange000005150000
Total41001881286726111

Canberra Raiders

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Sheridan GallagherFullback0001017722010
Elise SimpsonWing4100212490002
Leianne TufugaCentre4100112984101
Isabella WatermanCentre4100010962001
Mackenzie WikiWing4100112243001
Krystal BlackwellFive-Eighth123032184151111
Zahara TemaraHalfback1206103660111
Chloe SaundersProp0001086130000
Chanté TemaraHooker0000011160001
Sophie HolymanProp00010150252010
Jordyn PrestonSecond Row0000064221001
Charlotte BashamSecond Row0000055181000
Simaima TaufaLock41001156203201
Emma BarnesInterchange000003740000
Grace KempInterchange00000101134110
Hollie-Mae DoddInterchange41001142113002
Grace KukutaiInterchange000005290101
Madyson ToothInterchange00000000000
Total4896781735201267513

Box score from real NRLW match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).